First published 2004

She Comes First

by Ian Kerner

Editions tracked
1
First edition
ReganBooks, 2004
Editions

Which edition do you have?

First edition

  1. 1st ReganBooks2004 Hardback I own She Comes First, ReganBooks 2004 Log in to want this

We have not yet researched the issue points for this book. If you know how to tell the first from later printings, tell us and we will credit you once it is checked against a second source.

Same author

More by Ian Kerner

Everything by Ian Kerner →
Ask the collectors

Questions about She Comes First

Log in to ask a question

Readers and collectors

Reviews of She Comes First

Read it or own it? Share what She Comes First is like to read or collect.

Questions collectors ask

Frequently asked questions

Who published the first edition of She Comes First?

The first edition of She Comes First by Ian Kerner was published in New York by ReganBooks in 2004.

How many editions of She Comes First are there?

We track 1 edition of She Comes First, including 1 first edition. Each has its own page with how to identify it.