First published 2013

Someday, Someday, Maybe

by Lauren Graham

Editions tracked
1
First edition
Ballantine Books, 2013

The first edition of Someday, Someday, Maybe by Lauren Graham was published by Ballantine Books in 2013. We track 1 edition.

Editions

Which edition do you have?

First edition

  1. 1st Ballantine Books2013 Other I own Someday, Someday, Maybe, Ballantine Books 2013 Log in to want this

We have not yet researched the issue points for this book. If you know how to tell the first from later printings, tell us and we will credit you once it is checked against a second source.

About the book

Awards, adaptations and setting

In print

Editions recorded
9 on Open Library, 2 in English

From Wikidata and Open Library, both CC0. A prize or a new adaptation often lifts demand for the first printing.

Same author

More by Lauren Graham

Everything by Lauren Graham →
Ask the collectors

Questions about Someday, Someday, Maybe

Log in to ask a question

Readers and collectors

Reviews of Someday, Someday, Maybe

Read it or own it? Share what Someday, Someday, Maybe is like to read or collect.

Questions collectors ask

Frequently asked questions

Who published the first edition of Someday, Someday, Maybe?

The first edition of Someday, Someday, Maybe by Lauren Graham was published by Ballantine Books in 2013.

How many editions of Someday, Someday, Maybe are there?

We track 1 edition of Someday, Someday, Maybe, including 1 first edition. Each has its own page with how to identify it.