First published 2001

Claiming His Baby

by Rebecca Winters

Editions tracked
1
Editions

Which edition do you have?

Editions

  1. Harlequin2001 Paperback I own Claiming His Baby (Ready For Baby) - Larger Print (Harlequin Romance 519 : Ready for Baby), Harlequin 2001 Log in to want this

We have not yet researched the issue points for this book. If you know how to tell the first from later printings, tell us and we will credit you once it is checked against a second source.

About the book

Awards, adaptations and setting

In print

Editions recorded
7 on Open Library, 7 in English

From Wikidata and Open Library, both CC0. A prize or a new adaptation often lifts demand for the first printing.

Same author

More by Rebecca Winters

Everything by Rebecca Winters →
Ask the collectors

Questions about Claiming His Baby

Log in to ask a question

Readers and collectors

Reviews of Claiming His Baby

Read it or own it? Share what Claiming His Baby is like to read or collect.

Questions collectors ask

Frequently asked questions

How many editions of Claiming His Baby are there?

We track 1 edition of Claiming His Baby. Each has its own page with how to identify it.

When was Claiming His Baby first published?

Claiming His Baby by Rebecca Winters was first published in 2001.